⚽ Johor DT vs Selangor FC  |  1X2 Odds 1.95 / 3.40 / 3.80 🏸 Badminton Malaysia Open – Axelsen vs Lee ZJ  |  1.72 ⚽ EPL: Liverpool vs Chelsea  |  2.10 / 3.25 / 3.50 🎾 US Open Semifinals Live  |  1.88 ⚽ Liga Super: Kedah vs PDRM  |  1.65 🏊 SEA Games – MY Swimming  |  2.30 ⚽ UCL: Real Madrid vs Bayern  |  2.45 / 3.30 / 2.90 🏸 AhmadF**** won RM 3,200 from a badminton bet! ⚽ Johor DT vs Selangor FC  |  1X2 Odds 1.95 / 3.40 / 3.80 🏸 Badminton Malaysia Open – Axelsen vs Lee ZJ  |  1.72 ⚽ EPL: Liverpool vs Chelsea  |  2.10 / 3.25 / 3.50 🎾 US Open Semifinals Live  |  1.88 ⚽ Liga Super: Kedah vs PDRM  |  1.65 🏊 SEA Games – MY Swimming  |  2.30 ⚽ UCL: Real Madrid vs Bayern  |  2.45 / 3.30 / 2.90 🏸 AhmadF**** won RM 3,200 from a badminton bet!
Live Sports Betting

KM555 Sports – Malaysia's Best Online Football, Badminton & Sports Betting Platform

From the Liga Super Malaysia pitch to the All England badminton courts, km555 brings you closer to the sporting action you love – and gives you the chance to win real cash every day.

km555
0
Sports Categories
0
Daily Matches
98%
Payout Rate
5 min
Fast Withdrawals

Sports Categories at KM555

Pick your favourite sport and start betting with the best odds on the market.

⚽
Football

Liga Super, EPL, La Liga, UCL & more

Odds from 1.60
🏸
Badminton

BWF World Tour, Thomas Cup, All England

Odds from 1.55
🎾
Tennis

Wimbledon, US Open, ATP Masters

Odds from 1.70
🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague, FIBA World Cup

Odds from 1.80
🥊
Boxing & MMA

UFC, ONE Championship, WBC

Odds from 1.65
🏊
Water Sports

SEA Games, Olympics, FINA World Champs

Odds from 2.00
🏎️
Motorsport

Formula 1, MotoGP, Malaysia GP

Odds from 3.50
🏐
Volleyball

VNL, FIVB World Champs, SEA Games

Odds from 1.75

Live Matches Now

Bet in real time on matches as they happen — odds updated every second.

Live Liga Super Malaysia – Min 67'
Johor Darul Ta'zim vs Selangor FC
Larkin Stadium, Johor Bahru
Johor Win1.95
Draw3.40
Selangor Win3.80
Live BWF Malaysia Open – Set 2
Lee Zii Jia vs Viktor Axelsen
Axiata Arena, Kuala Lumpur
Lee Zii Jia2.10
Axelsen1.72
TODAY 21:45 English Premier League – GW 12
Arsenal vs Manchester City
Emirates Stadium, London
Arsenal2.55
Draw3.30
Man City2.70
TODAY 23:00 UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid
Real Madrid2.45
Draw3.30
Bayern2.90
km555

Featured Odds This Week

Check the latest odds for this week's top football matches at km555.

Matches League Home Draw Guest Date
Johor DT vs Selangor MY Liga Super 1.95 3.40 3.80 Thursday, 20:45
Arsenal vs Man City EPL 2.55 3.30 2.70 Saturday, 21:45
Real Madrid vs Bayern UCL 2.45 3.30 2.90 Saturday, 23:00
Kedah vs PDRM FC MY Liga Super 1.65 3.60 4.50 Sunday, 20:45
Barcelona vs Atletico La Liga 2.10 3.40 3.20 Sunday, 22:00

Odds shown are estimates and subject to change. Log in to view the latest real-time odds.

Sports Betting Types at KM555

A wide range of betting options is available for every match – from straightforward picks to markets that put your strategy to the test.

1X2 (Match Result)

Pick the home win (1), draw (X), or away win (2). A great starting point for newcomers to km555.

Asian Handicap

Give a goal advantage or handicap to a team to level the playing field. A firm favourite among Malaysian football bettors.

Over / Under

Predict whether the total goals in a match will go over or under the value set by km555.

Parlay / Accumulator

Combine 2 to 10 matches on a single ticket. Win them all and your returns multiply significantly – higher risk, bigger reward.

Live Betting (In-Play)

Bet while the match is in progress. Odds shift every minute based on live action on the pitch – pure adrenaline!

Correct Score

Predict the exact final score of a match. The highest odds of any bet type — one correct call can win you big RM.

km555

15% Weekly Sports Cashback

Had a rough week with your sports bets? km555 automatically credits 15% cashback every Monday for all active members. Minimum loss of RM 100, maximum cashback of RM 1,500 per week. No complicated rollover requirements.

Why KM555 Is the Top Choice for Malaysian Sports Fans

If you follow Malaysian football – whether it's the Super League, FA Cup, or the Harimau Malaya national team – you know how thrilling it is when you can do more than just watch. Imagine feeling every goal and red card with a whole new level of excitement. That's where km555 in. Sports betting platform km555 is more than just a place to pick numbers – it's an experience built for Malaysian sports fans who know good odds when they see them and value fast payouts.

Football is undeniably king in Malaysia. Almost every week, Liga Super Malaysia fixtures ignite the passion of hundreds of thousands of fans across the country — from Stadium Sultan Ibrahim in Johor Bahru to Stadium Shah Alam in Selangor. km555 offers comprehensive coverage of the Super League, FA Cup, Malaysia Cup, and all Harimau Malaya national team fixtures. Our odds are competitive and updated in real time, so you are always getting the best value available.

But km555 is more than just local football. English Premier League (EPL) fans won't be left out either – we offer full markets for all 20 EPL clubs, covering over 50 bet types per match. From Asian handicap to correct score, from corner counts to first goalscorer – it's all right here at km555. Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, Italian Serie A, UEFA Champions League, and Europa League – all fully covered on our platform.

Badminton is Malaysia's sport of pride, and km555 giving it the attention it truly deserves. We offer betting markets for all BWF World Tour events, including the Malaysia Open held at Axiata Arena Kuala Lumpur, the All England, the Thomas & Uber Cup, and the Olympics. When Lee Zii Jia steps onto the court, Malaysian fans can back him not just with cheers from the stands, but by placing their trust — and their bets — right here at km555.

Live betting feature or in-play at km555 is one of our standout features. Picture yourself watching Arsenal take on Manchester City on TV – with km555, you can bet on who scores next, whether a red card will come in the next 10 minutes, or the over/under for the second half. Odds shift every few seconds based on what's happening on the pitch, giving you a far more interactive experience than simply watching from the sidelines.

When it comes to payouts, km555 understands what Malaysian users need. All deposits and withdrawals are processed through the local payment methods you already use every day – Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, and FPX via Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks. The minimum deposit is just RM 30 and withdrawals are typically completed within five business minutes. No hidden fees, no hassle – money in, money out, simple as that.

Mobile App km555 lets you bet on sports from anywhere. Waiting for a bus at Puduraya? Taking a quick break at the office? Or catching a game at the mamak? With the km555 app on Android or iOS, everything is right at your fingertips. Real-time notifications keep you up to date on important odds movements and match results – especially handy when you have multiple active betting tickets running at the same time.

The km555 VIP Programme also rewards loyal sports players. The more frequently you bet and the higher your stakes, the faster you climb to higher VIP tiers. Diamond members enjoy up to 18% cashback, priority withdrawals, a dedicated personal account manager, and invitations to exclusive events. This is more than just a betting platform — it's a community that genuinely values the loyalty of its members.

Your data security is our top priority at km555. All personal information and financial transactions are protected with industry-standard 256-bit SSL encryption. Two-factor authentication (2FA) adds an extra layer of security to your account. Play with peace of mind knowing your data and funds are in safe hands. For more information, visit the Privacy Policy ours.

km555

Deposit & Withdrawal Methods

All Malaysian local payment methods – secure, fast, and with no hidden charges.

Touch 'n Go eWallet
GrabPay
Boost
ShopeePay
DuitNow
FPX Maybank2u
CIMB Clicks

Minimum deposit: RM 30  |  Withdrawal time: under 5 minutes  |  No transaction fees

KM555 Privacy Policy

KM555 respects the privacy of all members. Your personal information, betting records, and transaction data are stored securely using 256-bit SSL encryption and will never be shared with any third party without your consent. We comply with international data protection standards. Please read Privacy Policy us for more information.

FAQ – KM555 Sports Betting

Frequently asked questions from our km555 sports players.

KM555 offers over 35 sports categories including football (Malaysia Super League, EPL, La Liga, UCL), badminton (BWF World Tour, Thomas Cup), tennis, NBA basketball, boxing, MMA, Formula 1, MotoGP, and much more. We also provide full coverage of the SEA Games and Olympics when they are on.

Yes, km555 offers live betting (in-play) for most major matches. You can place bets while the game is in progress, with odds updated every few seconds. This feature is available on the km555 website and mobile app for both Android and iOS.

The minimum sports bet at km555 starts from just RM 2 for most markets. This lets new players try out our platform with a low stake before scaling up. The minimum deposit is RM 30 via Touch 'n Go, GrabPay, DuitNow, or FPX.

km555 sports cashback is calculated based on your total net losses over a week (Monday to Sunday). 15% of your net losses will be credited back to your km555 wallet every Monday before noon. The minimum net loss required to qualify is RM 100, with a maximum cashback cap of RM 1,500 per week.

Ready to Bet on the Next Match?

Register a free km555 account now and claim your RM 500 welcome bonus to kick off your sports betting journey.

Bahasa Melayu